Cisco 9E0-300 Study Guide, 50% OFF Cisco 9E0-300 Testing With 100% Pass Rate

For providing the Latest Version Cisco 9E0-300 exam sample questions, we are constantly reviewing our products. New material is added and old material is revised. Free updates are available for one year after the purchase. You should check your member zone at FLYDUMPS an update before the scheduled exam date. Exam Cisco 9E0-300 of Cisco Certification provides you with test questions that are covered in details and utmost care is taken in selecting the right answers. Cisco Certification Cisco 9E0-300 exam is among those popular IT Certifications which are the dream of all ambitious IT professionals. It requires a thorough preparation on the part of the candidates so that they may obtain maximum score in Cisco 642-577 exam and make their profiles compatible to market requirements.

QUESTION 28
In what fashion does IDS Host Sensor work? (Choose all that apply.)
A. By checking against a signature database.
B. By evaluating OS and API requests after they are made.
C. By providing logging or preventaion actions.
D. By deploying software-based agents on critical servers.

Correct Answer: ACD QUESTION 29
Which of the following methods is responsible for additional device information to the Resource Manager Essentials (RME) inventory database? (Choose all that apply.)
A. Import devices from a remote NMS.
B. Import devices from WhatsUp Gold.
C. Synchronize devices discovered by Campus Manager.
D. Import devices froma flat file.
E. Use RMS’s autodiscover feature.

Correct Answer: ACE QUESTION 30
What are the functions of VPN/Security Management Solution (VMS)? (Choose all that apply.)
A. VMS proactively detects malicious activity and blocks access to server resources.
B. VMS provides global authentication and authorization to remote access VPN clients.
C. VMS monitors large remote access as well as site-to-site hub and spoke VPNs from a single management console.
D. VMS manages firewalls without extensive device knowledge and dependency on the CLI.

Correct Answer: ACD QUESTION 31
Which of the following statements regarding WhatsUp Gold is valid?
A. WhatsUp Gold alerts the user of down devices.
B. WhatsUp Gold can autodiscover only Cisco devices.
C. WhatsUp Gold is an optional add-on to CiscoWorks for Windows.
D. WhatsUp Gold requires a separate user logon from other tools in CiscoWorks for Windows.

Correct Answer: A QUESTION 32
Which of the following is used to set Quality of Service (QoS) policy by QoS Policy Manager (QPM)?
(Choose all that apply.)
A. QPM makes use of classification and marking
B. QPM makes use of traffic conditioning and link efficiency
C. QPM makes use of policy-based routing and path selection
D. QPM makes use of congestion management and congestion avoidance

Correct Answer: ABD
QUESTION 33
The newly appointed Certkiller trainee technician wants to know on which OS is QoS Policy Manager (QPM) supported. What will your reply be?
A. Linux
B. Solaris
C. Windows XP
D. Windows 2000

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 34
Which of the following filter types ar e used by Topology Services to displays link inconsistencies?
A. Port filter
B. Link Mismatch filter
C. Unknown Device filter
D. Discrepancy filter
E. None of the above

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 35
Which of the following circumstances will render Campus Manager incapable of discovering devices? (Choose all that apply.)
A. CDP is disabled.
B. SNMP is disabled.
C. Cisco devices are connected through ATM links.
D. “Jump Router Boundaries” option is not enabled.
E. All of the above
Correct Answer: ABD
QUESTION 36
User Tracking reports can identify which of the following end-station? (Choose all that apply.)
A. Duplciate IP addresses
B. Duplicate MAC addresses
C. DHCP error messages
D. Ports with multiple MAC addresses
E. All of the above
Correct Answer: ABD
QUESTION 37
What are the prerequisites for performing a successful Layer 2 trace in Path Analysis?
A. Adjacent switches must be in the same VTP domain.
B. Source routing must be enabled on all Cisco IOS devices.
C. Devices must have been discovered during global discovery.
D. Source and destination nodes must be within a singular VTP domain.
E. None of the above.

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 38
Which of the following methods will you advise the Certkiller trainee technician to use to show how two devices are physically connected in Topology Services? (Choose all that apply.)
A. View the Device Attributes report.
B. Place the mouse over the link in a topology map.
C. Display labels for nodes.
D. View the Link Attributes report.

Correct Answer: BD
QUESTION 39
What will you advise the Certkiller trainee technician to do if devices are not initially discovered by ANI?
A. Ensure that SNMP RMOn is enabled on all managed devices.
B. Confirm tha the Telnet and Enable passwords are set correctly on the device.
C. Validate that CDP is enabled on the device.
D. Confirm that the SNMP read-write community string is set correctly on the device.
E. None of the above.

Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 40
The Optimizer function in ACL Manager is responsible for whichof the following benefits for Access Control Entries (ACE)? (Choose all that apply.)
A. Removes redundant ACEs.
B. Generates ACEs based on actual traffic patterns.
C. Merges overlapping ACE port ranges.
D. Merges overlapping ACE address ranges.
E. All of the above.

Correct Answer: ACD
QUESTION 41
The User Tracking table in Campus Manager is capable of displaying which of the following of the end user? (Choose all that apply.)
A. Login name
B. Device type
C. DNS host name
D. Switch port number
E. Default gateway

Correct Answer: ACD
QUESTION 42
Campus Manager is responsible for which of the following network management tasks? (Choose all that apply.)
A. Tracks client devices attached to the network.
B. Traces the voice and data paths between end nodes.
C. Reports on the link latency between end nodes on the network.
D. Displays a map of Cisco devices on their interconnecting links.

Correct Answer:
QUESTION 43
Synchronization between Campus Manager and Resource Manager Essentials (RME) provides which of the following benefits? (Choose all that apply.)
A. Automatic popoluation of the RME device inventory.
B. Dynamic update of SNMP community string in RME when changed through Campus Manager.
C. Update of Campus Manager with SNMP community string changes as detected by RME.
D. Import of SMTP strings, Telnet, and enable passwords into RME as learned by Campus Manager.
E. All of the above.

Correct Answer: AC
QUESTION 44
What are the prerequisites to fully utilize User Tracking?
A. SNMP must be enabled on the client.
B. A Layer 2 network must have aCisco router attached to it to discover IP addreses.
C. Rusersd must be enabled on Windows clients to obtain user login name.
D. Client workstations must have DNS server configured to retrieve host names.

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 45
The newly appointed Certkiller trainee technician wants to know which of the following synthetic operations would be valid in Internetwork Performance Monitor (IPM). What will your reply be? (Choose all that apply.)
A. DNS
B. HTTP
C. DHCP
D. IPX Echo
E. SNMP Echo

Correct Answer: ABC
QUESTION 46
In which of the following ways can you install the Internetwork Performance Monitor (IPM) client? (Choose all that apply.)
A. Directly from the IPM CD-ROM.
B. Directly from Cisco Connection Online (CCO).
C. Download from the IP web server.
D. Download form the CiscoWorks2000 desktop.
E. All of the above.

Correct Answer: ACD
QUESTION 47
What is the IOS command that will configure a target device as an Service Assurance Agent (SAA) Responder?
A. rtr responder
B. saa enabled
C. responder on
D. saa responder

Correct Answer: A
QUESTION 48
Which of the following represents valid Software Management functions? (Choose all that apply.)
A. Checking for software image bugs.
B. Tracking software licenses for Cisco IOS feature sets.
C. Validating device requirements before software upgrades.
D. Reporting IOS routers whose running software is not stored in Resource Manager Essentials (RME).

Correct Answer: CD
QUESTION 49
Which of the following statements regarding Resource Manager Essentials (RME) installation requirements is valid?
A. Solaris-based RME servers are incapable of supporting Windows clients.
B. Solaris on Intel platforms is supported.
C. The page file should be half the amount of RAM.
D. The RME platform is capable of supporting both server and client functions.

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 50
The newly appointed Certkiller trainee technician wants to know which NetConfig template type is most appropriate for adding a name server to all Cisco routers. What will your reply be?
A. Adhoc
B. Custom
C. User-defined
D. System-defined
E. None of the above.

Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 51
Which of the following must be installed before you will be able to install ACL Manager? (Choose all that apply.)
A. CD One
B. Resource Manager Essentials (RME)
C. Internetwork Performance Monitor (IPM)
D. ACLs on IOS devices
E. All of the above
Correct Answer: AB
QUESTION 52
What are the benefits of having Syslog Analysis message filters? (Choose all that apply.)
A. Syslog Analysis message filters can separate messages into different files.
B. Syslog Analysis message filters can highlight critical messages for viewing.
C. Syslog Analysis message filters can remove low-priority messages from reports.
D. Syslog Analysis message filters can improve bandwidth utilization to remote collectors.

Correct Answer: CD
QUESTION 53
What could be the reason why a managed device does not appear in an Availability report in Resource Manager Essentials (RME)?
A. CDP is turned off.
B. It is not included in a polled view.
C. Device access is blocked by a firewall.
D. Incorrect SNMP community strings.

Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 54
Which of the following commands will you advise the Certkiller trainee technician to use to configure syslog messaging on a Cisco router named “nyc”? (Choose all that apply.)
A. nyc (config)# logging server enable
B. nyc (config)# logging server-ip-address
C. nyc (config)# set logging level all 6 default
D. nyc (config)# logging trap informational
E. nyc (config)# set logging server server-ip-address

Correct Answer: BD
QUESTION 55
Which of the following software components are necessary to use CiscoView? (Choose all that apply.)
A. Java plug-in
B. Integration Utility
C. Device Packages
D. Resource Manager Essentials (RME)

Correct Answer:
QUESTION 56
Why is it beneficial to have Syslog Analysis function in Resource Manager Essentials (RME)? (Choose all that apply.)
A. More efficient than syslogd.
B. Replaces more-informative SNMP traps.
C. Provides reports to view events by severity.
D. Allows tasks to be launched in response to specific messages.

Correct Answer:
QUESTION 57
The newly appointed Certkiller trainee technician wants to know which command will permits SNMP monitoring-only capability on the Catalyst switch named “sj”. What will your reply be?
A. sj (enable)# snmp-server community read-community-string ro
B. sj (enable)# snmp-server community write-community-string rw
C. sj (enable) set snmp community read-write write-community-string
D. sj (enable) set snmp community read-only read-community-string

Correct Answer: D QUESTION 58
Cisco Management Connection (CMC) is responsible for the provision of which of the following? (Choose all that apply.)
A. CMC is responsible for links to Cisco TAC Case Management
B. CMC is responsible for access to all third-party management applications
C. CMC is responsible for access to any custom HTTP-enabled service
D. CMC is responsible for access to any NMS platform with Integration Utility installed

Correct Answer: AC QUESTION 59
What are the CiscoWorks2000 CD One components? (Choose all that apply.)
A. CiscoView
B. Network Map
C. Integration Utility
D. CiscoWorks2000 Server
E. Resource Manager Essentials (RME)

Correct Answer: QUESTION 60
Which of the following is the default user account necessary to configure the CiscoWorks2000 Server?
A. Cisco
B. Admin
C. Ciscoworks
D. Administrator
E. There is no default, one must be configured.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 61
The newly appointed Certkiller trainee technician wants to know what the sources of Change Audit records in Resource Manager Essentials (RME) is. What will your reply be? (Choose all that apply.) A: Availability Services.
B: Software Management.
C: Device Fault Manager.
D:
Inventory Management.

A.

B.

C.

D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 62
Which of the following is displayed by the 24 – Hour Reports in Resource Manager Essentials (RME)? A: RME reports selected 24 Hour period for a specific user.
B: The usual RME reports filtered for events that occurred in the past 24 hours.
C: Events that occurred in the last 24 hours that have not been posted to the database.
D:
A list of all events (such as jobs) that are scheduled to occur in the next 24 – Hour period.

A.

B.

C.

D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 63
What are the primary functions of Cisco Work 2000 Server? (Choose all that apply.)
A: Network tools.
B: User administration.
C: Network administration
D: Cisco Management Connection (CMC).
E:
Allof the above.

A.

B.

C.

D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 64
What are the CiscoWorks2000 CD One components? (Choose all that apply.) A: Cisco View.
B: Network Map.
C: Integration Utility.
D: Cisco Works 2000 Server.
E: Resource Manager Essentials (RME).
F:
All of the above.

A.

B.

C.

D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 65
The newly appointed Certkiller trainee technician wants to know which Cisco Works 2000 Server component is responsible for discovering network and device Information for Campus applications.
What will your reply be?
A: Cisco Management Connection (CMC)
B: ANI
C: CDP
D: SNMP
E:
Resource Manager Essentials (RME).

A.

B.

C.

D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 66
CD One installation requires which of the following types of IP addresses on the Cisco Works 2000 Server? A: Static B: Public C: Private D: Dynamic
A.
B.
C.
D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 67
You are the Cisco Technician for Certkiller and you need to access the Cisco Works 2000 server. Which two properties that must be set in the web browser will enable you to accomplish your task? (Choose all that apply.) A: Disable Style Sheets.
B: Enable Post Seript Fonts.
C: Enable Cookies.
D: Enable Java Seript.
E:
Enable Secure Socket Layer.

A.

B.

C.

D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 68
What is the default user account that you will advise the Certkiller trainee technician to use to configure the Cisco Works 2000 Server? A: Cisco.
B: Cisco Works
C: Administrator
D: Admin
E:
There is no default, one must be configured.

A.

B.

C.

D.
Correct Answer: QUESTION 69
The newly appointed Certkiller trainee technician wants to know what should be typed in the web browser address field to access a remote Cisco Works 2000 Server. What will your reply be? A: htt://<127.0.0 1:.1741 B: htt://<server_IP address/hostmane> 1741 C: htt://<server_IP address/hostmane> D: htt:// <user_login_name>@<Server_IP address/hostmane>:1741.
A.
B.
C.
D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 70
Which interfaces can be used to access the Cisco Works 2000 Server? (Choose all that apply.) A: ODBC
B:
Internet Explorer C: Open View D: Netscape Navigator

A.

B.

C.

D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 71
Which of the following software components are required to use Cisco View? (Choose all that apply.) A: Java plug in.
B: Integration Utility.
C: Cisco Management Connection (CMC)
D: Device Packages.
E:
Resource Manager Essentials (RME)

A.

B.

C.

D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 72
The newly appointed Certkiller trainee technician wants to know which command will permit SNMP monitoring only capability on the Catalyst switch named “sj”. What will your reply be?
A. sj (enable # snmp-server community read-community-string ro.
B. sj (enable # snmp-server community write-community-string rw.
C. sj (enable # snmp-server community read-only read-community-string
D. sj (enable # snmp-server community read-write write-community-string.
E. None of the above.

Correct Answer: C QUESTION 73
Which of the following statements regarding the Cisco View device configuration is valid? (Choose all that apply.)
A. Changes takes immediate effect within the application.
B. Third party devices are managed using the standard MIB SNMPv2.
C. Multiple cards and ports can be selected and configured simultaneously.
D. Menu options and categories are consistent across all Catalyst switches.

Correct Answer: AC QUESTION 74
Which of the following are necessary if you want to monitor a device using Cisco View? (Choose all that apply.) A: Java plug in installed on the client.
B: A use role of Network Operator or above.
C: IP connectivity to the device from the client.
D:
The SNMP read-only community strings.

A.

B.

C.

D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 75
The newly appointed Certkiller trainee technician wants to know which two Resource Manager Essentials (RME) applications can be configured to require manager approval. What will your reply be? (Choose all that apply.) A: Inventory Management B: Configuration C: ACL Management D: Softwre Management E: All of the above.
A.
B.
C.
D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 76
Which of the following statements regarding the configuration archive is valid? (Choose all that apply.) A: Configuration archive supports update on demand using the Update Archive feature.
B: Configuration files can be retrieved periodically according to a schedule.
C: SNMP traps sent from devices can trigger an update to the configuration archive.
D:
Tftp is the default protocol used to copy configuration files between devices and the archive.

A.

B.

C.

D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 77
What is the maximum amount of network show commands that can be added to a single command set for IDS routers in Resource Manager Essentials (RME)? A: 3 B: 6 C: 18 D: 255
A.
B.
C.
D.

Correct Answer:
QUESTION 78
The newly appointed Certkiller trainee technician wants to know which global configuration command can be used to allow a server to reload IOS routers after a software image upgrade from Resource Manager Essentials (RME). What will your reply be? A: router(config) # reload B: router(config) # snmp system-reload enable C: router(config) # snmp-server system-reload D: router(config) # snmp-server system-shutdown E: router(config) # snmp-server system-hibernate
A.
B.
C.
D.

Correct Answer:
QUESTION 79
Which of the following tasks are required to be performed prior to installing Resource Manager Essentials (RME)? (Choose all that apply.) A: install third-party NMS B: install CiscoWorks2000 Server C: install recommended OS patches D: configure network devices for SNMP E: All of the above.
A.
B.
C.
D.

Correct Answer:
QUESTION 80
Which of the following methods will add device information to the Resource Manager Essentials (RME) inventory database? (Choose all that apply.) A: imports devices from a flat file
B: import devices from a remote NMS
C: import devices from WhatsUp Gold
D: use RME’s autodiscover feature
E:
synchronize devices discovered by Campus Manager

A.

B.

C.

D.

Correct Answer:
QUESTION 81
Which of the following will enable checking contract status using Cisco Contract Connection (CCO)? (Choose all that apply.) A: serial numbers on device chassis must match inventory values B: serial numbers in inventory must match shipment serial numbers C: registered account on CCO D: access to Order Status Tool E: all of the above.
A.
B.
C.
D.
Correct Answer: QUESTION 82
Before you generate an up-to-data inventory report, which of the following Resource Management Essentials (RME) option should you use? A: Inventory Poller B: Update Archive C: Update Inventory D: Inventory Collection
A.
B.
C.
D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 83
Which of the following NetConfig template types would be most suitable for adding a name server to all Cisco routers? A: Adhoc B: Custom C: User-defined D: System-defined E: None of the above
A.
B.
C.
D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 84
Which of the following statements regarding the Integration Utility is valid? A: It must be installed on the same system as the CiscoWorks2000 Server.
B: It provides a launch point for Cisco View by selecting a Cisco device from an NMS map.
C: It provides access to third-party management applications from the CiscoWorks2000 Server.
D:
CiscoWorks2000 Server and NMS platform can run on different platforms, but the OS must be the same.

A.

B.

C.

D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 85
Which of the following statements regarding the Network Management Integration Database (NMIDB) is valid? (Choose all that apply.) A: NMIDB includes device MIBs.
B: NMIDB includes Cisco device icons.
C: Each Cisco device has a unique NMIDB file.
D:
NMIDB can be retrieved and integrated from the NMS menu or the CiscoWorks2000 desktop.

A.

B.

C.

D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 86
Which of the following represents a requirement to install the Integration Utility? A: Integration Utility must be installed with a supported web browser.
B: Integration Utility must be on the same system as the CiscoWorks2000 Server.
C:
The appropriate adapter file must be obtained from the NMS vendor D: Cisco View must be installed first two enable the launch of Cisco View from the NMS.

A.

B.

C.

D.

Correct Answer:
QUESTION 87
Which of the following are valid retrieval options for the Network Management Integration Database (NMIDB)? (Choose all that apply.) A: TFTP B: local file system C: FTP D: import from NMS E: Cisco Connection Online (CCO)
A.
B.
C.
D.

Correct Answer:
QUESTION 88
What are the network management tasks that are the responsibility of Campus Manager? (Choose all that apply.) A: Campus Manager reports on the link latency between end nodes on the network B: Campus Manager tracks client devices attached to the network C: Campus Manager traces the voice and data paths between end nodes D: Campus Manager displays a map of Cisco devices and their interconnecting links
A.
B.
C.
D.

Correct Answer:
QUESTION 89
The newly appointed Certkiller trainee technician wants to know which two applications are included with Campus Manager. What will your reply be? (Choose all that apply.)
A: User Registration Tool
B: Configuration Manager
C: Path Analysis
D: User Manage
E:
Topology Services

A.

B.

C.

D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 90
Which of the following statements regarding the Topology Services tool within Campus Manager is valid? (Choose all that apply.) A: Topology Services permits the viewing of VTP and ATM domains.
B: Topology Services permits the viewing of both the Layer 2 and the Layer 3 topologies.
C: Topology Services is capable of discovering whether all WAN links provided CDP or ILMI is enabled.
D:
If CDP is disabled, Cisco devices with an entry in the stric mapping table can be displayed.

A.

B.

C.

D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 91
Campus Manager makes available several VLAN management features. Which of the following are these features? (Choose all that apply.) A: manage Token Ring VLANs B: configure ATM LANE services C: designate a primary VTP server D: discover all VTP domains and their VLANs
A.
B.
C.
D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 92
Why is it beneficial to have Path Analysis in Campus Manager? (Choose all that apply.) A: Path Analysis can trace current VolP calls.
B: Path Analysis can calculate as well as display Layer 2 and Layer 3 switched paths.
C: Path Analysis can display details of packet passage on interfaces.
D:
Path Analysis can illustrate the logical and physical path taken between Cisco devices.

A.

B.

C.

D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 93
The newly appointed Certkiller trainee technician wants to know which of the following must be configured prior to managing VLANs in Campus Manager. What will your reply be? (Choose all that apply.) A: Every Catalyst switch port must be enabled with CDP.
B: At least one VTP server must be configured in each domain.
C: VTP must be configured on all participating VLAN switches.
D:
Every port participating in multiple VLANs must have trunking enabled.

A.

B.

C.
D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 94
Which of the following steps will you advise the Certkiller trainee technician to take for the initial configuration of the ANI Server? (Choose all that apply.) A: he should define seed devices B: he should specify the device types to discover C: he should specify the device SNMP community strings D: he should create a host table for name to IP address mapping
A.
B.
C.
D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 95
Which of the following statements regarding the definitioin of SNMP community strings in Campus Manager is valid? (Choose all that apply.) A: Host ranges can be defined.
B: Wildecards can be used to define SNMP timeout and retry counts.
C: The read-only community string can contain any printable character.
D: A colon must separate each field.
E:
All of the above.

A.

B.

C.

D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 96
Which of the following must be configured to enable tracing of VolP calls in Path Analysis? (Choose all that apply.) A: Voice Health Monitor (VMH) must be installed.
B: Call Detail Records (CDR) must be enabled on IP telephones.
C: Cisco CallManager must have SNMP enabled.
D: The voice traceroute command must be enabled on IOS routers.
E:
Call Detail Record (CD) must be enabled on the Cisco CallManager.

A.

B.

C.

D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 97
Which of the following statements regarding deletion of User Tracking table entries is valid? A: User Tracking Table Entries must be purged by reinitializing the ANI Server database.
B: User Tracking Table Entries require manual deletion from the User Tracking database.
C: User Tracking Table Entries not rediscovered within a defined period are automatically deleted.
D:
End stations not found during the next major acquisition are automatically deleted.

A.

B.

C.

D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 98
The newly appointed Certkiller trainee technician wants to know which of the following discovery types
are executed using the Discover All option in Path Analysis. What will your reply be? (Choose all that apply.) A: Status polling is performed by the ANI server.
B: A major user and host acquisition is performed.
C: A minor user and host acquisition is performed.
D: A global discovery is performed by the ANI server.
E:
All of the above.

A.

B.

C.

D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 99
The newly appointed Certkiller trainee technician wants to know which target device types does Internetwork Performance Monitor (IPM) support to measure network latency. What will your reply be? (Choose all that apply.) A: an IPX host B: an IBM main frame C: an AppleTalk server D: any IP-addressable device
A.
B.
C.
D.

Correct Answer: QUESTION 100
Which of the following must be configured on IOS devices with Service Assurance Agent (SAA) to enable their use as source devices for Internetwork Performance Monitor (IPM)? (Choose all that apply.) A: SAA-specific traps enabled B: SNMP read community string C: SNMP write community string D: Telnet and Enable Passwords E: IPM device enabled
A.
B.
C.
D.
Correct Answer:

Flydumps offers Cisco 9E0-300 exam,the most comprehensive training exam with full of wonderful concepts and learning skills. The training tools on the site Flydumps.com prepares you with the same questions and answers for Cisco 9E0-300 from the test center.You may have seen our products.Without hesitate to procure our products. Because it is the best choice for you and even for your career in the future. We promise you 100% pass guarantee.